Wedstrijdoverzicht - Klasse: 3

Nr.Thuis Team - Uit TeamResultaatPeriodeSpeeldatum.
3001
Destatec 3 - Fortus 3
3 - 7 37-38 13-09-2019
3002
Armada 2 - Armada 3
4 - 6 37-38 10-09-2019
3003
Noad 2 - t Belke 2
5 - 5 37-38 16-09-2019
3004
TTC 1 - Venlo 2
8 - 2 37-38 17-09-2019
3005
Red Stars 3 - Destatec 3
5 - 5 39 27-09-2019
3006
Fortus 3 - Armada 2
8 - 2 39 24-09-2019
3007
Armada 3 - Noad 2
5 - 5 39 23-09-2019
3008
t Belke 2 - TTC 1
2 - 8 39 24-09-2019
3009
Red Stars 3 - Fortus 3
-  40-41 31-01-2020
3010
Armada 2 - Venlo 2
6 - 4 40-41 08-10-2019
3011
Armada 3 - TTC 1
5 - 5 40-41 01-10-2019
3012
Noad 2 - Destatec 3
7 - 3 40-41 07-10-2019
3013
Fortus 3 - Noad 2
5 - 5 42-43 15-10-2019
3014
t Belke 2 - Red Stars 3
5 - 5 42-43 15-10-2019
3015
Venlo 2 - Armada 3
7 - 3 42-43 14-10-2019
3016
TTC 1 - Armada 2
8 - 2 42-43 22-10-2019
3017
Venlo 2 - Fortus 3
6 - 4 44 28-10-2019
3018
Red Stars 3 - Armada 2
3 - 7 44 01-11-2019
3019
Noad 2 - TTC 1
5 - 5 44 28-10-2019
3020
Destatec 3 - t Belke 2
-  44 22-11-2019
3021
Noad 2 - Venlo 2
8 - 2 45-46 04-11-2019
3022
t Belke 2 - Fortus 3
1 - 9 45-46 05-11-2019
3023
TTC 1 - Red Stars 3
8 - 2 45-46 12-11-2019
3024
Armada 3 - Destatec 3
3 - 7 45-46 04-11-2019
3025
Venlo 2 - Destatec 3
2 - 8 47 18-11-2019
3026
Red Stars 3 - Noad 2
6 - 4 47 15-11-2019
3027
Armada 2 - t Belke 2
6 - 4 47 18-11-2019
3028
Fortus 3 - Armada 3
-  47 19-11-2019
3029
Venlo 2 - Red Stars 3
-  48-49 02-12-2019
3030
TTC 1 - Fortus 3
-  48-49 03-12-2019
3031
Armada 3 - t Belke 2
-  48-49 02-12-2019
3032
Destatec 3 - Armada 2
-  48-49 29-11-2019
3033
t Belke 2 - Venlo 2
-  50-51 17-12-2019
3034
Red Stars 3 - Armada 3
-  50-51 20-12-2019
3035
Noad 2 - Armada 2
-  50-51 09-12-2019
3036
Destatec 3 - TTC 1
-  50-51 13-12-2019
3037
Fortus 3 - Destatec 3
-  2 07-01-2020
3038
Armada 3 - Armada 2
-  2 06-01-2020
3039
t Belke 2 - Noad 2
-  2 07-01-2020
3040
Venlo 2 - TTC 1
-  2 06-01-2020
3041
Destatec 3 - Red Stars 3
-  3-4 17-01-2020
3042
Armada 2 - Fortus 3
-  3-4 14-01-2020
3043
Noad 2 - Armada 3
-  3-4 13-01-2020
3044
TTC 1 - t Belke 2
-  3-4 14-01-2020
3045
Fortus 3 - Red Stars 3
10 - 0 5-6 08-10-2019
3046
Venlo 2 - Armada 2
-  5-6 27-01-2020
3047
TTC 1 - Armada 3
-  5-6 28-01-2020
3048
Destatec 3 - Noad 2
-  5-6 31-01-2020
3049
Noad 2 - Fortus 3
-  7-8 10-02-2020
3050
Red Stars 3 - t Belke 2
-  7-8 21-02-2020
3051
Armada 3 - Venlo 2
-  7-8 18-02-2020
3052
Armada 2 - TTC 1
-  7-8 11-02-2020
3053
Fortus 3 - Venlo 2
-  9-10 03-03-2020
3054
Armada 2 - Red Stars 3
-  9-10 02-03-2020
3055
TTC 1 - Noad 2
-  9-10 25-02-2020
3056
t Belke 2 - Destatec 3
-  9-10 03-03-2020
3057
Venlo 2 - Noad 2
-  11-12 16-03-2020
3058
Fortus 3 - t Belke 2
-  11-12 10-03-2020
3059
Red Stars 3 - TTC 1
-  11-12 20-03-2020
3060
Destatec 3 - Armada 3
-  11-12 13-03-2020
3061
Destatec 3 - Venlo 2
-  13 27-03-2020
3062
Noad 2 - Red Stars 3
-  13 23-03-2020
3063
t Belke 2 - Armada 2
-  13 24-03-2020
3064
Armada 3 - Fortus 3
-  13 23-03-2020
3065
Red Stars 3 - Venlo 2
-  14-15 03-04-2020
3066
Fortus 3 - TTC 1
-  14-15 31-03-2020
3067
t Belke 2 - Armada 3
-  14-15 07-04-2020
3068
Armada 2 - Destatec 3
-  14-15 31-03-2020
3069
Venlo 2 - t Belke 2
-  16-17 20-04-2020
3070
Armada 3 - Red Stars 3
-  16-17 21-04-2020
3071
Armada 2 - Noad 2
-  16-17 21-04-2020
3072
TTC 1 - Destatec 3
-  16-17 14-04-2020