Wedstrijdoverzicht - Klasse: 3

Nr.Thuis Team - Uit TeamResultaatPeriodeSpeeldatum.
3001
Armada 3 - Armada 2
5 - 5 37 10-09-2018
3002
TTC 1 - t Belke 1
5 - 5 37 11-09-2018
3003
Batave 1 - Veta 2
1 - 9 37 27-09-2018
3004
Red Stars 3 - Noad 2
5 - 5 37 14-09-2018
3005
Venlo 2 - Armada 3
6 - 4 38-39 17-09-2018
3006
Armada 2 - TTC 1
6 - 4 38-39 18-09-2018
3007
t Belke 1 - Batave 1
9 - 1 38-39 18-09-2018
3008
Veta 2 - Red Stars 3
7 - 3 38-39 18-09-2018
3009
Venlo 2 - Armada 2
5 - 5 40 01-10-2018
3010
TTC 1 - Noad 2
9 - 1 40 25-09-2018
3011
t Belke 1 - Red Stars 3
6 - 4 40 02-10-2018
3012
Batave 1 - Armada 3
5 - 5 40 04-10-2018
3013
Armada 2 - Batave 1
5 - 5 41-42 08-10-2018
3014
Veta 2 - Venlo 2
7 - 3 41-42 16-10-2018
3015
Noad 2 - t Belke 1
6 - 4 41-42 08-10-2018
3016
Red Stars 3 - TTC 1
3 - 7 41-42 11-10-2018
3017
Noad 2 - Armada 2
6 - 4 43-44 29-10-2018
3018
Venlo 2 - TTC 1
2 - 8 43-44 22-10-2018
3019
Batave 1 - Red Stars 3
7 - 3 43-44 01-11-2018
3020
Armada 3 - Veta 2
4 - 6 43-44 29-10-2018
3021
Batave 1 - Noad 2
7 - 3 45 08-11-2018
3022
Veta 2 - Armada 2
4 - 6 45 06-11-2018
3023
Red Stars 3 - Venlo 2
7 - 3 45 09-11-2018
3024
t Belke 1 - Armada 3
3 - 7 45 06-11-2018
3025
Noad 2 - Armada 3
6 - 4 46-47 12-11-2018
3026
Venlo 2 - Batave 1
7 - 3 46-47 19-11-2018
3027
TTC 1 - Veta 2
-  46-47 
3028
Armada 2 - t Belke 1
3 - 7 46-47 13-11-2018
3029
Noad 2 - Venlo 2
3 - 7 48-49 26-11-2018
3030
Red Stars 3 - Armada 2
6 - 4 48-49 30-11-2018
3031
t Belke 1 - Veta 2
7 - 3 48-49 27-11-2018
3032
Armada 3 - TTC 1
5 - 5 48-49 03-12-2018
3033
Veta 2 - Noad 2
6 - 4 50-51 11-12-2018
3034
Venlo 2 - t Belke 1
-  50-51 17-12-2018
3035
Batave 1 - TTC 1
3 - 7 50-51 13-12-2018
3036
Armada 3 - Red Stars 3
-  50-51 17-12-2018
3037
Armada 2 - Armada 3
-  1-2 07-01-2019
3038
t Belke 1 - TTC 1
-  1-2 08-01-2019
3039
Veta 2 - Batave 1
-  1-2 08-01-2019
3040
Noad 2 - Red Stars 3
-  1-2 07-01-2019
3041
Armada 3 - Venlo 2
-  3-4 21-01-2019
3042
TTC 1 - Armada 2
-  3-4 15-01-2019
3043
Batave 1 - t Belke 1
-  3-4 17-01-2019
3044
Red Stars 3 - Veta 2
-  3-4 24-01-2019
3045
Armada 2 - Venlo 2
-  5 29-01-2019
3046
Noad 2 - TTC 1
-  5 28-01-2019
3047
Red Stars 3 - t Belke 1
-  5 01-02-2019
3048
Armada 3 - Batave 1
-  5 28-01-2019
3049
Batave 1 - Armada 2
-  6-7 14-02-2019
3050
Venlo 2 - Veta 2
-  6-7 11-02-2019
3051
t Belke 1 - Noad 2
-  6-7 05-02-2019
3052
TTC 1 - Red Stars 3
-  6-7 05-02-2019
3053
Armada 2 - Noad 2
-  8-10 26-02-2019
3054
TTC 1 - Venlo 2
-  8-10 19-02-2019
3055
Red Stars 3 - Batave 1
-  8-10 22-02-2019
3056
Veta 2 - Armada 3
-  8-10 19-02-2019
3057
Noad 2 - Batave 1
-  11-12 11-03-2019
3058
Armada 2 - Veta 2
-  11-12 12-03-2019
3059
Venlo 2 - Red Stars 3
-  11-12 18-03-2019
3060
Armada 3 - t Belke 1
-  11-12 19-03-2019
3061
Armada 3 - Noad 2
-  13 25-03-2019
3062
Batave 1 - Venlo 2
-  13 28-03-2019
3063
Veta 2 - TTC 1
-  13 26-03-2019
3064
t Belke 1 - Armada 2
-  13 26-03-2019
3065
Venlo 2 - Noad 2
-  14-15 08-04-2019
3066
Armada 2 - Red Stars 3
-  14-15 01-04-2019
3067
Veta 2 - t Belke 1
-  14-15 02-04-2019
3068
TTC 1 - Armada 3
-  14-15 02-04-2019
3069
Noad 2 - Veta 2
-  16-17 15-04-2019
3070
t Belke 1 - Venlo 2
-  16-17 16-04-2019
3071
TTC 1 - Batave 1
-  16-17 16-04-2019
3072
Red Stars 3 - Armada 3
-  16-17 19-04-2019